1838-Claims 2071



Book
D
Claim Number
519
Claimants
Also Known As

Claim Date
9/23/1838

Districts


Notes/Comments

Inherited improvement from his mother, Ton-ney, who died in 1828

Transcription Text

No Transcript

Suggested Corrections, Additions or Deletions to the Search Terms. Help improve this database! Changes will be made as resources are available.

Leave a Reply